Administration

Fr. Paulson Mundanmani    Pastor

Fr. Paulson Mundanmani
Pastor

Mr. Joe Silveira   Principal

Mr. Joe Silveira
Principal

Mrs. Jeanne Bucci   Vice Principal

Mrs. Jeanne Bucci
Vice Principal

Mr. Neil Orlina   Vice Principal

Mr. Neil Orlina
Vice Principal

Mrs. Julie Thornbury   Office Manager

Mrs. Julie Thornbury
Office Manager

TBA   Administrative Assistant

TBA
Administrative Assistant

Primary Teachers

Mrs. Hollee Maffeo   Kindergarten Teacher

Mrs. Hollee Maffeo
Kindergarten Teacher

Mrs. Aimee Karst   First Grade Teacher

Mrs. Aimee Karst
First Grade Teacher

Mrs. Nicole Dewes   Second Grade Teacher

Mrs. Nicole Dewes
Second Grade Teacher

Reading Teachers (Grades K-3)

Ms. Jessica Monroy   Reading Specialist

Ms. Jessica Monroy
Reading Specialist

Ms. Marissa Hernandez   Reading Specialist

Ms. Marissa Hernandez
Reading Specialist

Mrs. Nicole Yackee   Reading Specialist

Mrs. Nicole Yackee
Reading Specialist

Mrs. Laura Abel   Reading Specialist

Mrs. Laura Abel
Reading Specialist

Elementary Teachers

Mrs. Camille Sihler   Third Grade Teacher

Mrs. Camille Sihler
Third Grade Teacher

Ms. Erika Batista   Fourth Grade Teacher

Ms. Erika Batista
Fourth Grade Teacher

Mrs. Natalie Krutilla   Fifth Grade Teacher

Mrs. Natalie Krutilla
Fifth Grade Teacher

Middle School Teachers

Mr. Neil Orlina   Sixth Grade Homeroom Science (6-8) & Math (6)

Mr. Neil Orlina
Sixth Grade Homeroom
Science (6-8) & Math (6)

Mrs. Alyssa Belz   Seventh Grade Homeroom Social Studies (6-8) & Science (6)

Mrs. Alyssa Belz
Seventh Grade Homeroom
Social Studies (6-8) & Science (6)

Ms. Kathryn Thornbury   Eighth Grade Homeroom English/Language Arts (7-8)

Ms. Kathryn Thornbury
Eighth Grade Homeroom
English/Language Arts (7-8)

Mrs. Amy Kemmerer   English/Language Arts (6)

Mrs. Amy Kemmerer
English/Language Arts (6)

Mrs. Carol Alonso   Religion (6-8)

Mrs. Carol Alonso
Religion (6-8)

Mrs. Jeanne Bucci   Math (7-8)

Mrs. Jeanne Bucci
Math (7-8)

Instructional Assistants

Mrs. Robin Doyle   Kindergarten Assistant

Mrs. Robin Doyle
Kindergarten Assistant

Ms. Caitlin Johnson   Kindergarten Assistant

Ms. Caitlin Johnson
Kindergarten Assistant

Mrs. Irene McDonagh   First Grade Assistant

Mrs. Irene McDonagh
First Grade Assistant

Mrs. Heather Taylor   Second Grade Assistant

Mrs. Heather Taylor
Second Grade Assistant

Mrs. Mary Bruce   Third Grade & PE Assistant

Mrs. Mary Bruce
Third Grade & PE Assistant

Mrs. Rachel Cheshareck   Fourth Grade Assistant

Mrs. Rachel Cheshareck
Fourth Grade Assistant

Mrs. Ann Tomaselli   Fifth Grade Assistant

Mrs. Ann Tomaselli
Fifth Grade Assistant

Mrs. Denise Meyer   Spanish & CLUB Assistant

Mrs. Denise Meyer
Spanish & CLUB Assistant

Ms. Colleen Noland   Middle School Assistant

Ms. Colleen Noland
Middle School Assistant

Mrs. Annie Piol   Middle School Assistant

Mrs. Annie Piol
Middle School Assistant

Specialty Teachers & Support Staff

Mr. Dustin Dockery   Physical Education (K-8)

Mr. Dustin Dockery
Physical Education (K-8)

Mrs. Reyes Hernandez   Spanish (K-8)

Mrs. Reyes Hernandez
Spanish (K-8)

Mr. Chris Witte   Technology (K-8)

Mr. Chris Witte
Technology (K-8)

Ms. Cathleen Blatt   Resource Teacher

Ms. Cathleen Blatt
Resource Teacher

Mrs. Diane Carroll   Liturgy Coordinator/Librarian

Mrs. Diane Carroll
Liturgy Coordinator/Librarian

Mr. Rick Lejano   Music Teacher/Choir Director

Mr. Rick Lejano
Music Teacher/Choir Director

Mrs. Norma Hansen   Health Room Assistant

Mrs. Norma Hansen
Health Room Assistant

Blank.png
Blank.png

CLUB CTK

Mr. Mike Doyle   Extended Care Director

Mr. Mike Doyle
Extended Care Director

Ms. Sarah Becker   CLUB Assistant

Ms. Sarah Becker
CLUB Assistant

Ms. Katie Callahan   CLUB Assistant

Ms. Katie Callahan
CLUB Assistant

Mr. Jeffrey Krutilla   CLUB Assistant

Mr. Jeffrey Krutilla
CLUB Assistant

Mr. Andrew Maestro   CLUB Assistant

Mr. Andrew Maestro
CLUB Assistant

Ms. Brianna Nevares   CLUB Assistant

Ms. Brianna Nevares
CLUB Assistant